Jumat, 15 Oktober 2010

Dimas Seto, Harley Davidson Motorcycle is My Blood



Biodata Dimas Setowardana / Dimas Seto Biodata :

Full Name : Dimas Setowardana
Alternative Name : Dimas Setowardhana, Dimas Seto Wardana
Nickname : Dimas Seto
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 23 Juli 1979
Religion : Islam
Zodiak : Leo
Relationship : Cristy Soebono (was), Ussy Sulistyowati (was), Dhini Aminarti (now)
Occupation : Actor, Model
Education : Trisakti University
Hobby : Futsal, Riding Harley Davidson
Favourite Food : Japanese Food
Favorite Color : Black and White

Film Dimas Setowardana :
- Buruan Cium Gue (2004), playing with Hengky Kurniawan, Masayu Anastasia, Ratu Felisha, Tommy Kurniawan, Imelda Therinne, Oman Nurchman, Ishak S.M., Siti Rohasanah, Anggie Regia, Aimee Juliette, Irfan Hakim, Martha Ludiya, Dewi Rezer and Yudi Lifa
- Pesan Dari Surga (2006), playing with Luna Maya, Rianti Cartwright, Catherine Wilson, Vino Bastian, Ramon Y. Tungka, Lukman Sardi, Indah Kalalo, Davina Veronica
- Selamanya (2007) as Bara, with Julie Estelle, Masayu Anastasia, Chacha Frederica, Ita Mustafa
- Rahasia Bintang (2008) as Aria, with Desi Florita, Tio Pakusadewo, Mona Ratuliu, Restu Sinaga, Griselda Agatha, Nena Rosier, Cut Keke and Sandy Nayoan

foto Dimas Setowardana wallpaper
Judul Sinetron Dimas Seto Wardana:
- ABG
- Jamilah Binti Selangit as Rendy, with Nova Eliza, David Chalik
- Kutunggu Cintamu
- Mukjizat Allah, with Jihan Fahira, Krisdayanti
- Jangan Pergi Dariku as Eko, with Natalie Sarah, Jhon Egy, Zacky Zima
- Cintaku Berat di Ongkos, with Randy Pangalila
- Penjaga Hati, with Julie Estelle
- Berikan Aku Cinta
- Kehormatan
- Valentine Untuk Bunga
- Dewi as Satria, playing with Luna Maya, Rianti Cartwright, Ibnu Jamil and Baim Wong

Musik Album Dimas Setowardhana :
- 10 Male Sinetron Artist
Appreciation / Penghargaan for Dimas Seto Wardhana:
- Top Guess 1998 Majalah Aneka

Dimas Seto, Harley Davidson rider

Biografi Dimas Setowardana :


Dimas Setowardana, better known as Dimas Seto, Dimas Seto Wardana, Dimas Seto Wardhana or Dimas Setowardhana was born in Jakarta, 23 Juli 1979. He is a handsome Indonesian macho actor sinetron Dewi and Harley Davidson lovers, no wonder many mature moms very interesting with his body and attitude. Some people call Dimas Seto as Playboy Indonesia, because he always get pretty and sexy girls. First, he make in relationship with Christy Subono, the daughter of Adrie Soebono who have the largest event organizer in Indonesia. Second, Dimas Seto successfully intimate with Ussy Sulistyowati, beautiful young widow who has one child was recently divorced. Then, the last Dimas Seto has serious relationship with the Dini Aminarti (Dhini Aminarti, Indra L Bruggman ex girlfriend). Look at foto Dimas Seto photo flirting with Ussy and his motorbike, so cute..

Discuss about Dimas Setowardana, can not be separated from the two-wheels vehicle that are expensive luxury, Harley Davidson. Harley-Davidson Motor is an American motorcycles manufacture based in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States which specialized sells heavyweight (over 750 cc) motorcycles designed for cruising on the highway. Indulgence with Harley Davidson motorcycles make Dimas Seto can spend much money to buy spare parts, accessories from Harley Davidson. Sometimes he use money loans or motorcycle loan to buy Harley Davidson.

foto Dimas Seto flirting Ussy Sulistyawati pictures gallery

Maybe only one dream that has not been done, ie have VRSCX: Screamin Eagle Tribute, V-Rod Muscle and marry with Dhini Aminarti with accompanied by American police troops style in the Harley Davidson Motorbike.

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar

"Bagaimana Mengubah Modal Rp 350.000,- Menjadi Penghasilan Rutin Rp 75 Juta/Bulan dari Bisnis Sederhana di Internet?" info lengkap Klik disini!

E-book Download "Tehnik Arab-Sudan Untuk Memperbesar Penis + Menambah Ereksi KERAS & KUAT + ML Tahan Lama" klik disini untuk download atau klik webnya disini!

"Anda Dapat Bertambah Tinggi 2 cm s/d 10 cm Dalam Waktu 4 Bulan" Caranya? download ebooknya disini atau Klik disini!

Download Ebook "SOLUSI SOAL CINTA: BUATLAH WANITA JATUH CINTA KEPADA ANDA, Cara Memikat Wanita Idaman" klik disini untuk download atau klik webnya disini

Cewek Seksi | ABG Montok